Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Red Bluff, California

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Red Bluff, California. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Red Bluff, California with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6167,218
BustAfghanistan 12,0137,465
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7867,324
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3257,038
FarahAfghanistan 11,9397,419
GardizAfghanistan 11,7287,288
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7497,301
HeratAfghanistan 11,7337,291
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5617,184
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6207,221
KabulAfghanistan 11,6267,225
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0047,460
KhostAfghanistan 11,7477,300
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3987,083
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5257,162
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4157,094
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5457,174
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6417,234
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4357,106
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8817,383
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0927,514
ShkoderAlbania 10,0926,271
TiranaAlbania 10,1776,324
VloreAlbania 10,2506,370
AdrarAlgeria 10,3726,445
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8196,102
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8186,101
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0546,248
BatnaAlgeria 10,0716,258
BecharAlgeria 9,9376,175
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9186,163
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0566,249
BiskraAlgeria 10,1246,291
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7756,696
ChlefAlgeria 9,7546,061
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0406,239
DjanetAlgeria 11,2827,011
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9956,211
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3316,420
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2986,399
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2266,355
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4266,479
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9496,804
In SalahAlgeria 10,5976,585
MilianaAlgeria 9,7986,088
OranAlgeria 9,6916,022
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7426,675
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0016,215
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1666,939
TebessaAlgeria 10,1976,337
TimimounAlgeria 10,2856,391
TindoufAlgeria 9,8626,129
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2986,399
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8554,881
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2198,215
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2265,733
HuamboAngola 14,9199,271
LuandaAngola 14,4138,957
LuenaAngola 15,1539,416
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,8169,207
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6947,888
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8697,997
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8637,993
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2108,209
ByrdAntarctica 13,3628,303
DavisAntarctica 16,63110,335
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6987,891
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9358,660
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5716,569
AzulArgentina 10,6606,624
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6856,640
BarilocheArgentina 10,4086,467
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5686,567
CeresArgentina 9,9626,191
ChamicalArgentina 9,7336,048
ChepesArgentina 9,7976,088
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9966,833
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3336,421
CórdobaArgentina 9,9406,177
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9496,183
CorrientesArgentina 9,9726,197
EsquelArgentina 10,5686,567
EzeizaArgentina 10,5836,577
FormosaArgentina 9,9076,156
General PicoArgentina 10,3396,425
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4316,482
JuninArgentina 10,4146,471
La PlataArgentina 10,6356,609
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0695,636
La RiojaArgentina 9,6155,975
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2306,357
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1736,943
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6245,981
Malarg EArgentina 9,9896,207
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5406,550
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8926,769
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1846,329
MendozaArgentina 9,8006,090
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7996,089
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2746,384
NeuquenArgentina 10,3706,444
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4906,518
OranArgentina 9,2445,744
ParanaArgentina 10,2136,347
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2616,376
PehuajoArgentina 10,4636,502
PergaminoArgentina 10,3806,451
PigeArgentina 10,5786,573
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9906,208
PosadasArgentina 10,1576,311
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8026,091
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7346,049
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7066,653
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0966,273
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0516,246
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0926,271
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4187,095
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4245,856
RosarioArgentina 10,2876,393
SaltaArgentina 9,3115,786
San AntonioArgentina 10,6926,644
San LuisArgentina 9,9786,201
San RafaelArgentina 9,9746,198
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3826,451
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6355,987
SarmientoArgentina 10,8996,773
TrelewArgentina 10,8886,766
TucumanArgentina 9,4985,902
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7337,291
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9386,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8546,123
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0756,261
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9796,823
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0877,511
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1248,155
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7879,189
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8237,969
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9228,030
AmberleyAustralia 11,5557,180
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2427,607
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5067,150
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4318,346
CairnsAustralia 11,3737,068
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3337,664
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5999,072
CedunaAustralia 13,3448,292
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9807,445
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0687,499
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3447,671
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3847,074
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7087,275
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5218,402
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3727,688
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3217,656
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0809,371
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1817,569
East SaleAustralia 12,6617,867
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3998,948
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3988,947
EssendonAustralia 12,8027,955
ForrestAustralia 13,7258,529
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4247,720
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,157
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3698,308
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9898,071
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9168,026
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9318,036
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7737,316
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2768,871
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8627,992
LavertonAustralia 12,8207,966
LearmonthAustralia 14,4008,948
LongreachAustralia 11,9427,421
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9417,420
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3527,054
Low HeadAustralia 12,8627,993
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3827,073
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9028,017
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8578,611
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2878,878
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8037,956
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8017,955
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8057,957
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1118,148
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1537,552
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5336,545
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8167,343
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2107,588
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0598,115
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2778,872
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9318,035
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7949,193
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8968,635
RichmondAustralia 12,1047,522
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4377,107
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0987,518
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0907,513
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5307,786
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5297,786
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2316,979
TibooburraAustralia 12,5157,777
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4537,117
WaggaAustralia 12,4537,738
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0939,379
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9727,439
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9836,825
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1438,788
WoomeraAustralia 13,0378,101
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7647,932
GrazAustria 9,4605,878
InnsbruckAustria 9,2675,759
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4475,871
LinzAustria 9,2925,774
SalzburgAustria 9,2865,770
ViennaAustria 9,3755,825
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3235,793
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0356,857
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2296,978
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9536,807
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9746,819
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9506,804
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6424,749
LerwickUk 7,6424,749
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9386,797
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9036,775
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9056,776
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1046,900
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9856,826
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9016,774
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0356,857
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1726,943
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9706,817
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8496,742
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6354,745
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8964,906
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3984,597
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4632,773
MuharraqBahrain 12,5937,826
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2207,594
DhakaBangladesh 12,1557,553
CharnocksBarbados 6,7714,207
BrestBelarus 9,2415,742
GomelBelarus 9,4045,844
GrodnoBelarus 9,1025,656
MinskBelarus 9,1655,695
MogilevBelarus 9,2225,731
VitebskBelarus 9,0915,649
BrusselsBelgium 8,6495,375
D’UccleBelgium 8,6495,375
OstendeBelgium 8,5485,312
Belize CityBelize 4,1122,555
BeninBenin 12,3577,679
BohiconBenin 12,2667,622
CotonouBenin 12,3577,679
KandiBenin 12,0007,457
NatitingouBenin 11,9567,429
ParakouBenin 12,1267,535
SaveBenin 12,2247,596
BermudaBermuda 5,1443,196
La PazBolivia 8,4195,232
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8735,514
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8776,138
FrancistownBotswana 16,46710,233
MaunBotswana 16,0619,981
TshaneBotswana 16,22510,083
AimoresBrazil 10,6756,634
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3606,438
AltamiraBrazil 8,5665,323
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4565,255
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6786,635
ApodiBrazil 9,9436,179
AracajuBrazil 10,3866,454
AracuaiBrazil 10,4056,466
AragarcasBrazil 9,5325,923
AraxaBrazil 10,2206,351
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2036,340
BageBrazil 10,5976,585
BambuiBrazil 10,3266,417
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5916,581
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9386,176
BarcelosBrazil 7,5334,681
BarraBrazil 9,8926,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3085,784
BarreirasBrazil 9,8226,103
BelémBrazil 8,7445,433
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4816,513
BelterraBrazil 8,2995,157
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6686,008
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6466,616
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0326,234
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8586,126
BrevesBrazil 8,5945,340
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7716,693
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8526,744
CabroboBrazil 10,0226,228
CaceresBrazil 9,1315,674
CaetiteBrazil 10,1556,310
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,2186,349
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7066,032
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1526,309
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5606,562
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8246,105
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5716,569
CaparaoBrazil 10,6876,641
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9506,183
CaratingaBrazil 10,6126,595
CaravelasBrazil 10,6956,646
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0586,250
CarolinaBrazil 9,2635,756
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3826,451
CataguasesBrazil 10,6856,640
CatalaoBrazil 10,0386,237
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1826,327
CaxiasBrazil 9,4215,854
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6306,605
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1446,304
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6556,621
ChapecoBrazil 10,3726,445
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9155,540
CipoBrazil 10,2766,385
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1835,706
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4556,497
CordeiroBrazil 10,7576,685
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9386,176
CorumbaBrazil 9,3875,833
CoximBrazil 9,5425,930
CrateusBrazil 9,6676,007
CuiabaBrazil 9,2095,722
CuritibaBrazil 10,4846,515
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3846,453
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0935,650
DouradosBrazil 9,8326,110
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7116,656
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6436,614
EspinosaBrazil 10,2066,342
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2696,381
FloraniaBrazil 10,0606,251
FlorestaBrazil 10,0926,271
FlorianoBrazil 9,5885,958
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6986,648
FormosaBrazil 9,8876,144
FortalezaBrazil 9,7406,053
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1096,282
FrancaBrazil 10,2556,373
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2846,391
GoianiaBrazil 9,8226,103
GoiasBrazil 9,6966,025
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5606,562
GrajauBrazil 9,2325,737
GuairaBrazil 10,0186,226
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7446,055
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5996,586
IbiriteBrazil 10,4786,511
IguatuBrazil 9,8696,133
IlheusBrazil 10,4996,524
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1265,671
IndaialBrazil 10,6006,587
IpameriBrazil 9,9866,205
IraiBrazil 10,3336,421
IreceBrazil 10,0156,223
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2246,353
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0565,006
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3405,182
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4146,472
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7356,671
ItapevaBrazil 10,4026,464
ItirucuBrazil 10,3236,415
ItuacuBrazil 10,2456,366
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9036,154
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2606,376
JacobinaBrazil 10,1226,290
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8846,142
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2956,397
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1416,302
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6616,625
LavrasBrazil 10,4946,521
LencoisBrazil 10,1476,305
LinharesBrazil 10,7496,680
LondrinaBrazil 10,1886,331
MacapaBrazil 8,4195,232
MacauBrazil 10,0036,216
MaceioBrazil 10,4096,468
MachadoBrazil 10,4556,497
ManausBrazil 7,9304,928
MarabaBrazil 8,9775,578
MaringaBrazil 10,1346,297
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3215,171
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2206,351
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1646,316
MonteiroBrazil 10,1666,317
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2506,370
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8536,123
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0626,253
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7636,688
ObidosBrazil 8,1985,094
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3096,406
ParacatuBrazil 10,0506,245
ParanaBrazil 9,6235,980
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5476,554
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9056,155
ParintinsBrazil 8,1545,067
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4225,855
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4756,509
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1806,326
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8446,117
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1796,325
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4056,466
PeixeBrazil 9,5295,922
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9896,207
PicosBrazil 9,7376,051
PiraiBrazil 10,6826,638
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7826,079
PompeuBrazil 10,3456,428
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7926,085
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4535,253
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4156,472
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0785,020
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6936,645
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4255,857
PosseBrazil 9,8566,125
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7856,080
RecifeBrazil 10,3596,437
RemansoBrazil 9,8746,136
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8914,904
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7606,686
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4976,523
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7886,083
SalvadorBrazil 10,4156,472
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4976,523
SantaremBrazil 8,3035,159
SantosBrazil 10,5936,583
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3316,420
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8425,495
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9886,206
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6546,620
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3046,403
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5576,560
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1715,699
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7166,659
São PauloBrazil 10,5386,549
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3166,411
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7594,822
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0936,272
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2786,387
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4226,477
SobralBrazil 9,5885,958
SoureBrazil 8,6835,396
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7776,076
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8176,721
SurubimBrazil 10,2766,386
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7246,043
TarauacaBrazil 7,5274,677
TauaBrazil 9,7496,058
TefeBrazil 7,5824,712
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5216,538
TeresinaBrazil 9,4815,892
TiriosBrazil 7,8524,879
TorresBrazil 10,7466,678
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8455,496
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9496,183
TriunfoBrazil 10,0746,260
TucuruiBrazil 8,8085,474
TuriacuBrazil 9,0195,605
UaupesBrazil 7,1184,424
UbatubaBrazil 10,6526,620
UberabaBrazil 10,1586,312
VassourasBrazil 10,6836,639
VicosaBrazil 10,6266,603
VitoriaBrazil 10,7946,707
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3616,439
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1555,689
BurgasBulgaria 10,3336,421
LomBulgaria 10,0596,251
PlevenBulgaria 10,1486,306
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2796,387
SadovoBulgaria 10,2876,392
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2876,392
SofiaBulgaria 10,1816,327
VarnaBulgaria 10,2766,386
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5767,193
BurundiBurundi 15,0229,335
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4967,765
SiemreapCambodia 12,3997,705
BatouriCameroon 13,3708,308
DoualaCameroon 13,0898,134
GarouaCameroon 12,8727,999
MamfeCameroon 12,9118,023
MarouaCameroon 12,8277,971
NgaoundereCameroon 13,0618,116
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0198,090
YaoundeCameroon 13,2308,221
YokoCameroon 13,1398,165
Abbotsford, BcCanada 987613
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,012629
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2161,999
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2783,280
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1623,208
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8151,749
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5911,610
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1032,549
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,027638
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1731,972
Banff, AbCanada 1,332828
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5142,184
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1093,175
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,345836
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3751,476
Blue River, BcCanada 1,351840
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6642,277
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,6131,002
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0491,273
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9041,183
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6182,870
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,276793
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9643,706
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,607998
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2762,036
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,375854
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3752,098
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,115693
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7052,924
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5182,807
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2222,623
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,276793
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,472915
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9833,097
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,080671
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8102,368
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4512,766
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7292,938
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7272,937
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,159720
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5362,819
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3032,052
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,5402,200
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5242,811
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8611,778
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2742,034
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5192,808
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8201,131
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3372,073
Comox, BcCanada 1,084674
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9161,812
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Coronation, AbCanada 1,562970
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,168726
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0243,122
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0991,304
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7401,081
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,1051,308
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0643,147
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3552,706
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9902,480
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5361,576
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4692,156
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,603996
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6421,020
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6311,013
Edson, AbCanada 1,555967
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,307812
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7481,708
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8201,131
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,541957
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6802,908
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2181,378
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2141,376
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0021,244
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0781,291
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,374854
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4041,494
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3221,443
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0751,289
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4702,778
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4822,785
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3242,687
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2703,275
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6891,671
Gladman Point, NtCanada 972604
Golden, BcCanada 1,305811
Goose, NfCanada 4,7692,964
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2542,022
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6901,050
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6282,876
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7912,977
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,5221,568
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7402,945
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7372,944
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4942,171
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7722,965
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2752,035
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3431,456
Hope, BcCanada 1,027638
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5392,199
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6972,297
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2031,990
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3242,687
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3752,719
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6531,027
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,182734
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2642,028
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2612,027
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,113692
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4221,505
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7402,324
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4372,136
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1071,931
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2492,640
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9142,432
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0861,296
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0841,916
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1991,988
Langara, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9301,821
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,295805
London, OnCanada 3,3992,112
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2172,620
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4061,495
Lytton, BcCanada 1,121697
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8152,370
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7542,333
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,362846
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7591,714
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,434891
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,419882
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,043648
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6152,868
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3022,673
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9642,463
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9402,448
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7231,070
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4072,117
Morden, MbCanada 2,1461,334
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5162,185
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6522,891
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,011628
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7322,940
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0762,533
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8101,746
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7591,093
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4922,170
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7942,357
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7952,358
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8221,132
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6942,296
Penticton, BcCanada 1,056656
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6582,273
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,6002,237
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7531,711
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,041647
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9843,097
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,236768
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1611,343
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9171,191
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,528949
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6871,048
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9611,219
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0882,541
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0972,546
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,432890
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,482921
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5021,555
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7851,109
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7811,107
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0892,541
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,243772
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0072,490
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0343,128
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,370851
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5452,824
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6261,011
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9942,482
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5162,806
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7861,110
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1021,928
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3412,697
Scott, SkCanada 1,7001,056
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4182,746
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7462,949
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0982,547
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3242,065
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5361,576
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,6021,617
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7721,101
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6721,039
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0013,108
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6712,902
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,598993
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,592989
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9603,082
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6722,282
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6601,032
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3411,455
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,369
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3211,443
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4901,547
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7521,710
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3382,074
Tofino, BcCanada 1,031641
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5292,193
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,5092,181
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6682,279
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,8521,772
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8793,032
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3631,468
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6042,240
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,008627
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6701,038
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7021,057
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 949590
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 922573
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3462,700
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4532,146
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2671,409
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,4521,524
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3782,099
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2662,030
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2311,386
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8921,176
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5702,840
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5361,576
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9611,219
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3315,798
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2295,735
SalCape Verde 9,5785,952
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,6488,481
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3528,297
AbecheChad 12,9048,019
FayaChad 12,4157,715
MoundouChad 13,1148,149
N’DjamenaChad 12,7247,907
AntofagastaChile 8,8745,515
AricaChile 8,4345,241
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8086,716
ChicoChile 10,8686,753
ChillanChile 9,9546,185
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9186,163
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2315,737
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7156,658
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8526,122
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6365,366
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6064,727
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8597,369
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4025,843
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2656,379
ParronChile 9,8206,102
Puerto AysenChile 10,7166,659
Puerto MonttChile 10,3386,424
Punta ArenasChile 11,4737,130
QuinteroChile 9,6716,010
SantiagoChile 9,7506,059
SewellChile 9,8196,102
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1206,289
ValdiviaChile 10,1836,328
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2276,355
VallenarChile 9,3765,826
ValparaisoChile 9,6836,017
AltaiChina 9,7946,086
BeijingChina 9,3195,791
ChangchunChina 8,4855,273
ChangduChina 11,1086,902
ChangshaChina 10,5196,537
ChengduChina 10,8086,716
ChongqingChina 10,7786,698
DuianChina 10,5676,567
ErlianChina 9,2295,735
GanzhouChina 10,5876,579
GuangzhouChina 10,9116,780
HaikouChina 11,3997,084
HailarChina 8,3725,203
HamiChina 10,1146,285
HetanChina 11,1286,915
JiuquanChina 10,2166,349
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9756,820
KashiChina 10,9716,817
KunmingChina 11,4067,088
LanzhouChina 10,3136,409
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5227,160
NanchangChina 10,2966,398
NanjingChina 9,8306,108
NanningChina 11,2967,020
PingbianChina 10,2256,354
QingdaoChina 9,4015,842
QiqiharChina 8,2965,155
RuoqiangChina 10,6846,639
ShanghaiChina 9,7236,042
ShantouChina 10,6846,639
ShenyangChina 8,7575,441
TaiyuanChina 9,7226,041
TaoyuanChina 10,2396,363
TengchongChina 11,6227,222
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2146,347
Xi’AnChina 10,2146,347
XichangChina 11,1606,935
YanjiChina 8,3115,164
YichangChina 10,3986,462
YinchuanChina 9,9816,202
YiningChina 10,3706,444
ZhengzhouChina 9,9126,160
ZhijiangChina 10,7806,699
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,2733,898
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,2483,883
AraucaColombia 6,2873,907
BarranquillaColombia 5,6723,525
Benito SalasColombia 6,2633,892
BogotáColombia 6,2093,858
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0793,778
El CaranoColombia 5,9393,691
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4704,020
MatecanaColombia 6,0793,778
PeralesColombia 6,1543,824
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6144,110
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6483,510
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0013,107
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6973,540
VanguardiaColombia 6,2923,910
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2514,506
YariguiesColombia 6,0503,760
MoroniComoros 16,54610,282
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0283,124
LimonCosta Rica 5,1143,178
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9823,096
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0393,131
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6035,967
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9826,203
SibenikCroatia 9,7896,083
SplitCroatia 9,8326,110
ZagrebCroatia 9,5935,961
CamagueyCuba 4,6592,895
CasablancaCuba 4,1762,595
HavanaCuba 4,1842,600
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0433,755
FamagustaCyprus 11,2977,020
LarnacaCyprus 11,3147,031
LimassolCyprus 11,3177,032
NicosiaCyprus 11,2757,006
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3005,779
ChebCzech Republic 9,0505,624
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2995,779
PragueCzech Republic 9,1195,667
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1718,806
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2178,835
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2108,830
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6769,741
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0269,337
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5365,304
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6605,382
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4085,225
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3425,184
MarstalDenmark 8,5395,307
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5965,342
OdenseDenmark 8,4895,275
RandersDenmark 8,3785,206
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6505,375
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3695,201
TønderDenmark 8,4705,264
TylstrupDenmark 8,3085,163
TystofteDenmark 8,5335,302
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3355,179
VestervigDenmark 8,2865,149
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0728,745
Melville HallDominica 6,4474,006
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3653,334
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5123,425
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
BaniDominican Republic 5,5013,419
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4423,382
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5273,435
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4473,385
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4283,373
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4643,396
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2973,292
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3953,353
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3713,338
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5793,467
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4163,365
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5593,455
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6163,490
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3573,329
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3773,342
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4183,367
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3703,337
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6043,482
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4243,371
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5463,446
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3413,319
MichesDominican Republic 5,5613,455
MocaDominican Republic 5,4113,362
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3553,328
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2823,282
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5103,424
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4693,399
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3983,355
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4013,356
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4603,393
PoloDominican Republic 5,4363,378
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3833,345
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3533,327
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4323,375
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4343,377
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5793,467
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5283,435
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4213,369
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5233,432
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5183,429
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3843,346
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4693,399
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3933,351
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6293,498
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5003,418
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3913,350
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3343,315
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5283,435
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4203,368
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4883,410
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4773,403
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3113,300
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4933,414
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3893,349
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6024,724
CanarEcuador 6,4724,022
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3733,960
IzobambaEcuador 6,3093,921
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,2183,864
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,5854,092
MilagroEcuador 6,3883,970
OtavaloEcuador 6,2773,901
PichilingueEcuador 6,3093,921
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2353,875
PuyoEcuador 6,4504,008
QuitoEcuador 6,2963,913
RumipambaEcuador 6,3623,954
San GabrielEcuador 6,2783,901
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5827,197
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8047,335
AswanEgypt 12,4337,726
AsyutEgypt 12,0497,487
BahariyaEgypt 11,8377,356
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8407,358
CairoEgypt 11,7437,297
DabaaEgypt 11,5437,173
DakhlaEgypt 12,1307,538
El ArishEgypt 11,7217,283
El TorEgypt 12,0167,467
FarafraEgypt 11,9337,415
HelwanEgypt 11,7677,312
HurguadaEgypt 12,1297,537
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7217,284
KhargaEgypt 12,1947,578
KosseirEgypt 12,2547,615
LuxorEgypt 12,2517,613
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4687,126
MinyaEgypt 11,9307,414
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6497,239
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9067,399
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0647,497
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8427,359
SalloumEgypt 11,3687,064
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6157,218
SohagEgypt 12,1237,533
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9797,444
TahrirEgypt 11,6637,248
TantaEgypt 11,6597,245
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3222,686
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3632,711
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3102,678
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3552,706
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0418,104
AsmaraEritrea 13,5518,420
AssabEritrea 13,8978,636
MassawaEritrea 13,5318,409
TallinEstonia 8,5345,303
TartuEstonia 8,6945,402
VilsandiEstonia 8,5645,322
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2158,833
GonderEthiopia 13,7938,571
NegeleEthiopia 14,6269,089
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9577,430
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2804,524
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2384,498
Laucala BayFiji 8,9195,543
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9575,566
NandiFiji 8,9575,566
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9355,553
HelsinkiFinland 8,4575,256
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4515,251
JoensuuFinland 8,3105,164
JokioinenFinland 8,3665,199
JyvskylFinland 8,2575,131
KajaaniFinland 8,1075,038
KuopioFinland 8,2485,126
KuusamoFinland 7,9634,948
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4485,250
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3435,184
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2385,119
OuluFinland 7,9964,969
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7754,831
TampereFinland 8,3075,162
TurkuFinland 8,3655,198
VaasaFinland 8,1035,036
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6425,992
BiarritzFrance 8,9825,582
BordeauxFrance 8,9145,539
BrestFrance 8,4265,236
CaenFrance 8,5645,322
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8655,509
DijonFrance 8,9905,587
GourdonFrance 9,0275,610
GrenobleFrance 9,2055,720
Le MansFrance 8,6995,406
LilleFrance 8,6135,352
LyonFrance 9,1185,666
MarseilleFrance 9,3335,799
MontpellierFrance 9,2585,753
NancyFrance 8,9175,541
NantesFrance 8,6745,390
NiceFrance 9,4115,848
ParisFrance 8,7275,423
PerpignanFrance 9,2765,764
StrasbourgFrance 8,9915,587
ToulonFrance 9,3975,839
ToulouseFrance 9,1235,669
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9574,945
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9064,913
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9584,945
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0735,017
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7704,829
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8183,615
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9954,347
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9934,345
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7574,199
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1594,449
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5124,047
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6034,725
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,28611,363
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,59711,557
BitamGabon 13,3778,313
CocobeachGabon 13,3338,286
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8438,602
LambarnGabon 13,5238,404
LastourvilleGabon 13,7148,522
LibrevilleGabon 13,3668,306
MakokouGabon 13,6058,455
MayumbaGabon 13,7788,562
MitzicGabon 13,4928,384
MkamboGabon 13,6428,477
MoandaGabon 13,8128,583
MouilaGabon 13,6778,499
Port-GentilGabon 13,4128,334
TchibanGabon 13,7588,550
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6383,503
BanjulGambia 10,3316,420
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6016,587
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8256,727
BerlinGermany 8,8625,507
BrockenGermany 8,8215,482
CologneGermany 8,7475,436
DresdenGermany 9,0045,595
ErfurtGermany 8,9105,537
EssenGermany 8,7095,412
FichtelbergGermany 9,0395,617
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8945,527
GeisenheimGermany 8,8775,516
GorlitzGermany 9,0455,621
HamburgGermany 8,6305,363
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6305,363
HannoverGermany 8,7245,421
HelgolandGermany 8,4995,282
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2045,719
KarlsruheGermany 8,9845,583
KasselGermany 8,8205,481
KonstanzGermany 9,1385,678
LeipzigGermany 8,9275,547
LindenbergGermany 8,9165,540
MagdeburgGermany 8,8305,487
MunichGermany 9,1875,709
MünsterGermany 8,6865,397
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7715,451
NurembergGermany 9,0515,625
NurnbergGermany 9,0495,623
PotsdamGermany 8,8605,506
RostockGermany 8,6585,380
SchleswigGermany 8,5325,302
StuttgartGermany 9,0395,617
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8425,495
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2385,740
AccraGhana 12,2257,597
KumasiGhana 12,0267,473
TamaleGhana 11,8627,371
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3625,818
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4516,494
AthensGreece 10,6596,624
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6876,641
ChiosGreece 10,7116,656
CorfuGreece 10,3516,432
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2936,396
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9846,825
IoanninaGreece 10,3796,449
KalamataGreece 10,6876,641
KerkiraGreece 10,3516,432
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8056,714
LamiaGreece 10,5216,538
LarissaGreece 10,4476,492
LemnosGreece 10,5196,537
LimnosGreece 10,5226,538
MethoniGreece 10,6986,648
MilosGreece 10,8166,721
MitiliniGreece 10,6566,621
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6506,618
NaxosGreece 10,8126,719
PatrasGreece 10,5586,561
RhodesGreece 10,9796,823
SamosGreece 10,8066,715
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5916,581
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9286,791
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3806,450
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6566,622
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5746,571
AasiaatGreenland 5,0813,158
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7723,587
AputiteqGreenland 5,9303,685
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0143,737
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2723,276
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0443,134
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1543,203
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2053,856
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1523,202
JulianehbGreenland 5,4873,410
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1693,212
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2083,858
NanortalikGreenland 5,5453,446
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5093,424
NordGreenland 5,8453,632
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1433,196
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7672,962
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6583,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1723,214
UpernavikGreenland 5,0003,107
UummannaqGreenland 5,1173,180
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3793,964
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3803,964
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1862,602
BokeGuinea 10,6626,626
ConakryGuinea 10,8626,750
FaranahGuinea 11,0546,869
KankanGuinea 11,1416,923
KindiaGuinea 10,8856,764
KissidougouGuinea 11,1546,931
LabeGuinea 10,8336,732
MacentaGuinea 11,2697,002
MamouGuinea 10,9236,788
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4257,100
SiguiriGuinea 11,0706,879
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5306,544
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3314,556
TimehriGuyana 7,3454,564
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3263,310
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,8572,397
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,9602,461
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,8742,408
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,0272,503
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1563,204
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,8802,411
CatacamasHonduras 4,4982,795
CholutecaHonduras 4,5362,819
La CeibaHonduras 4,3622,710
La MesaHonduras 4,3052,675
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6352,880
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2972,670
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4712,778
TelaHonduras 4,3172,683
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9436,800
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9446,801
BudapestHungary 9,5445,931
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5575,939
DebrecenHungary 9,6375,988
KeszthelyHungary 9,5525,936
MiskolcHungary 9,5475,932
PecsHungary 9,6626,004
SzegedHungary 9,7066,032
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4795,890
AkureyriIceland 6,5944,097
DalatangiIceland 6,7944,222
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7914,220
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7034,165
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6324,121
ReykhólarIceland 6,4414,002
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5224,053
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4374,000
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6314,120
AgraIndia 12,2417,607
AhmedabadIndia 12,8187,966
AkolaIndia 12,9608,053
AllahabadIndia 12,3107,649
AmritsarIndia 11,8417,358
BangaloreIndia 13,7648,553
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5488,419
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6967,889
BikanerIndia 12,2697,624
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6678,493
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9377,418
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9377,418
DaltonganjIndia 12,3747,689
DarbhangaIndia 12,0867,511
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5727,191
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5657,187
DumkaIndia 12,2287,599
DwarkaIndia 12,9658,057
GoaIndia 13,6098,457
GuwahatiIndia 11,8597,369
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2608,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7797,941
JagdalpurIndia 12,9648,056
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3597,680
KotaIndia 12,5167,778
KozhikodeIndia 14,0058,703
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5077,150
LudhianaIndia 11,8997,394
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8618,613
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9517,426
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2668,244
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2988,263
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8567,989
New DelhiIndia 12,1127,527
PambanIndia 14,0918,757
PuneIndia 13,2808,252
SagarIndia 12,5737,813
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5777,194
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2598,860
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2598,860
VeravalIndia 13,1028,142
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0588,114
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9317,414
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6727,874
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8508,606
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7837,944
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8207,345
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2326,979
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6138,459
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2386,983
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,8948,634
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1628,179
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8096,717
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1208,153
AbadanIran 12,1137,527
ArakIran 11,7227,284
BabolsarIran 11,4527,116
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5237,782
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3437,049
Bandar LengehIran 12,5967,827
BirjandIran 11,8957,391
BushehrIran 12,2967,641
ChahbaharIran 12,7337,913
DezfulIran 11,9067,399
EsfahanIran 11,9117,402
IranshahrIran 12,5207,780
KermanIran 12,1877,573
KermanshahIran 11,6607,246
Khoram AbadIran 11,7757,317
MashhadIran 11,5167,156
OroomiehIran 11,2687,002
RamsarIran 11,4177,095
RashtIran 11,3617,060
SemnanIran 11,5827,197
ShahroudIran 11,4977,144
ShirazIran 12,2487,611
TabrizIran 11,2386,983
TeheranIran 11,5577,182
YazdIran 11,9967,454
ZahedanIran 12,2677,623
ZanjanIran 11,4197,096
BaghdadIraq 11,7387,294
BasraIraq 12,0857,510
BelmulletIreland 7,7024,786
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8924,904
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7904,841
ClonesIreland 7,8404,872
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7814,835
CorkIreland 7,9504,940
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9544,943
DublinIreland 7,9444,937
KilkennyIreland 7,9574,944
Malin HeadIreland 7,7464,814
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0294,989
ShannonIreland 7,8694,890
ValentiaIreland 7,8584,883
EilatIsrael 11,9157,404
HaifaIsrael 11,5717,190
JerusalemIsrael 11,6787,257
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6557,242
AlbengaItaly 9,4185,853
AlgheroItaly 9,7356,049
AmendolaItaly 9,9916,208
AnconaItaly 9,7006,028
ArezzoItaly 9,6415,991
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0746,260
BergamoItaly 9,3435,806
BolognaItaly 9,5185,915
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3415,805
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1856,329
BrindisiItaly 10,1696,319
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8986,151
CameriItaly 9,3095,785
CampobassoItaly 9,9436,179
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8686,132
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9346,173
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8246,104
Cape MeleItaly 9,4285,859
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1166,286
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3506,432
CerviaItaly 9,5895,959
CiampinoItaly 9,8286,107
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5235,917
Cisa PassItaly 9,4625,880
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7736,073
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3675,821
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4276,480
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2936,396
DecimomannuItaly 9,8856,142
DobbiacoItaly 9,3545,812
FalconaraItaly 9,6936,023
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5805,953
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9916,208
FonniItaly 9,8296,108
FrontoneItaly 9,6756,012
FrosinoneItaly 9,8766,137
GelaItaly 10,3486,431
GenoaItaly 9,4185,852
GhediItaly 9,3915,836
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1176,287
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9656,192
GrossetoItaly 9,6726,010
GrottaglieItaly 10,1606,314
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7366,050
GuidoniaItaly 9,8176,101
IstranaItaly 9,4465,870
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4196,475
LatinaItaly 9,8676,132
LatronicoItaly 10,1426,303
LecceItaly 10,2186,349
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6435,992
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1476,306
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3026,402
MilanItaly 9,3445,806
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3035,781
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7106,034
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9916,209
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7706,071
PadovaItaly 9,4615,879
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3565,814
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2086,343
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1916,333
PantelleriaItaly 10,2656,379
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4505,872
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8786,138
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7056,031
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8406,115
PiacenzaItaly 9,4135,850
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5565,938
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5705,947
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9296,170
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0806,264
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8366,112
PrizziItaly 10,2506,369
RadicofaniItaly 9,6906,022
Resia PassItaly 9,2795,766
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6225,980
RivoltoItaly 9,4595,878
Rolle PassItaly 9,3765,826
RomeItaly 9,8116,097
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8136,098
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4905,897
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4245,856
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9846,204
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2686,380
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5005,903
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7406,053
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2326,358
SigonellaItaly 10,3496,431
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1596,313
TarvisioItaly 9,4315,861
TermoliItaly 9,9166,162
TorinoItaly 9,3115,786
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2925,774
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1886,331
TrevicoItaly 10,0176,225
TrevisoItaly 9,4535,874
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5165,913
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3055,782
UdineItaly 9,4585,877
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1466,305
VeniceItaly 9,4735,887
VeronaItaly 9,4205,854
VicenzaItaly 9,4345,862
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7866,081